TOM FORD FT1362 PENN-02 01V Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£196.00
Delivery from £5.99

Penn-02 Sunglasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£206.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT1362 PENN-02 01V Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53

3
£265.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Unisex Sunglass Penn-02 - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Blue

in stock
£315.00
TOM FORD FT1362 PENN-02 01V Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1362 PENN-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
£196.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1362 PENN-02 01A Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Normal
£186.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1362 PENN-02 05A Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Normal
£209.48
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1362 PENN-02 01N Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal
£186.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1362 PENN-02 81A Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Violet Smoke Squared Normal
£254.36
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1362 PENN-02 45E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Squared Normal
£254.36
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99