Joni-02 Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

TOM FORD FT1422 JONI-02 52F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Butterfly Normal

Joni-02 Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£206.50
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT1422 JONI-02 52F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Butterfly Normal

8 days
£254.36
Delivery from £5.99

Joni-02 Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£263.00
Delivery from £5.45

Joni Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£263.00
Delivery from £5.45
Joni-02 Sunglasses - female - Tom Ford - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Joni-02 Sunglasses combine a brown havana acetate frame with brown gradient lenses for versatile everyday wear. The medium-size - full-rim design refines both casual and polished looks and include the original case. Key attributes: Brown | Havana | Acetate | 100% UV protection | Gradient lenses | Includes original case | Full-rim acetate frame | Brown gradient lenses | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 54 mm | Medium size | Composition & care: Acetate | Wipe lenses with a microfiber cloth; store in the supplied case.
£206.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

TOM FORD FT1422 JONI-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Normal
£254.36
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1422 JONI-02 72A Woman Sunglasses Acetate Pink Smoke Butterfly Normal
£254.36
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1422 JONI-02 87A Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turquoise Smoke Butterfly Normal
£254.36
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99