TOM FORD FT5513 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Geometric Normal

Used Offers from

TOM FORD FT5513 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Geometric Normal

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£168.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tom Ford FT5513 045 Women New Eyeglasses

4-6 days
£187.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford FT5513 Women's Glasses, Brown, Size 54

4-7 days
£187.00
Free Delivery

Optical Frame - female - Tom Ford - Glasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£211.00
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD FT5513 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5513, with Frame Geometric acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The brown color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for women.
£168.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/