TOM FORD FT5949-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Cat Eye Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£188.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tom Ford FT5949-B Women's Glasses, Black, Size 56

3
£214.00
Free Delivery

Cat-Eye Optical Frame - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£229.50
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD FT5949-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Cat Eye Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5949-B, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
£188.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Tom Ford FT5949-B 052
£185.00
Compare 4 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
TOM FORD FT5949-B 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Cat Eye Normal
£188.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tom Ford FT5949-B 092
£185.00
Compare 3 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
TOM FORD FT5949-B 069 Woman Optical frames Acetate Bordeaux Cat Eye Normal
£188.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99