TOM FORD FT6042-B 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Butterfly Normal

Tom Ford FT6042-B Women's Glasses, Brown, Size 54

TOM FORD FT6042-B 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Butterfly Normal

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£165.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tom Ford FT6042-B Women's Glasses, Brown, Size 54

3
£187.00
Free Delivery

Ft6042-B Optical Frame - female - Tom Ford - Glasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£223.00
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD FT6042-B 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Butterfly Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT6042-B, with acetate butterfly frame, offer a female and sophisticated design. The brown color gives a glamorous appearance, perfect for those looking for an accessory that enhances their look. Recommended for round, square and oval faces, as they balance the sections and lengthen the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
£165.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

TOM FORD FT6042-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Butterfly Normal
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT6042-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Butterfly Normal
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tom Ford FT6042-B 069 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tom Ford FT6042-B Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 54
£187.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery