Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau De Parfum 50ml

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum (Various Sizes) - 50ML

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£84.19
Delivery from £4.99

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-6 days
£84.69
Delivery from £2.95

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£85.10
Free Delivery

TOM FORD Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£86.40
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Edp Spray 50Ml

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum Men's Aftershave Spray (50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Mens Grey Vetiver Edp Spray 50ml - Size 50 ml

3-5 days
£89.64
Delivery from £2.99

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver 50ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£89.94
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£90.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Alcohol Denat., Water\aqua\eau, Fragrance (parfum), Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Linalool, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Limonene, Eugenol, Citral, Coumarin, Geraniol, Isoeugenol, Citronellol, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Farnesol
Dispenser type Spray
Suitable for Men
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting fragrance: Enjoy all-day freshness.
• Versatile scent: Suitable for any occasion.
• Elegant design: A stylish addition to any collection.

Similar products

Tom-Ford Fragrance SignatureEau de Grey VetiverEau de Toilette Spray
£77.76
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Tom Ford Fragrance Signature Grey VetiverEau de Parfum Spray
£85.95
Compare 22 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom-Ford Fragrance SignatureEau de Grey VetiverEau de Toilette Spray
£108.19
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Tom Ford Fragrance Signature Grey VetiverEau de Parfum Spray
£135.25
Compare 17 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau De Parfum 100 ML
£112.99
Compare 31 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Grey Vetiver Eau De Parfum 50ml Perfect for the modern man who values refinement, Grey Vetiver Eau de Parfum is ideal for daytime wear, office settings and smart evening occasions. Recommended for men seeking a distinctive, elegant signature scent that is fresh yet unmistakably masculine. This fragrance is characterised by its clean, polished profile bright citrus opening, a heart built around mineral, earthy vetiver, and a warm, woody base. As an Eau de Parfum it offers improved longevity and a moderate sillage, delivering sophistication without overpowering the senses. The 50ml bottle is compact and stylish, making it convenient for travel or daily carry. Composition: a crisp top of citrus and aromatic accents introduces the scent, leading into a prominent vetiver heart that provides earthy, slightly smoky depth. The dry-down reveals warm woods, subtle amber and gentle earthy undertones, creating a balanced, long-lasting finish that feels both modern and timeless. Conclusion
£84.19
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk