Tom Ford Julie FT0685 Womens Black Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Tom Ford Julie FT0685 Womens Black Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£188.10
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Sunglasses Julie Black Grey Square Gold T FT0685 TF 685 01C 52mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Square Womens Black Grey Gradient - One Size

3-5 days
£204.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Square Dark Havana Green Gradient Julie FT0685 Tom Ford Brown One Size
£163.00
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Tom Ford Julie FT0685 Womens Black Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford brings a polished edge to everyday eyewear with the Julie FT0685 01C sunglasses. This womens style is shaped with a wayfarer-style frame in black acetate, keeping the look clean and refined for easy wear from day to evening. Grey gradient lenses complete the finish with a subtle tonal shift that suits the understated silhouette. At the temples, the signature metal T logo adds a distinctive Tom Ford detail without overpowering the streamlined design. Key features Brand: Tom Ford Model: Julie FT0685 01C Womens sunglasses Wayfarer-style frame Acetate frame Black frame colour Grey gradient lenses Metal signature T logo at the temples Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£188.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com