Tom Ford Liquid Lip Luxe Matte 123 Devoted

Used Offers from

Tom Ford Liquid Lip Luxe Matte 123 Devoted

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£41.50
Delivery from £6.00

TOM FORD Liquid Lip Luxe Matte (Various Shades) - Devoted

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Liquid Lip Luxe Matte, Lipstick, Devoted, Long-lasting, Transfer-resistant, Black Rose Oil, Seaweed Extracts, Blur Look of Fine Lines - 123 Devoted

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.50

Tom Ford Tom Ford Liquid Lip Luxe Matte Lipstick 6ml Devoted

2 to 5 day
£49.00

Tom Ford - Liquid Lip Luxe Matte - Liquid Lipstick

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

TOM FORD Slim Lip Color Shine 3ml (Various Shades) - Open Back
£40.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Liquid Lip Luxe Matte 121 Lark
£41.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Tom Ford Gloss Luxe Lip Gloss 20 Phantome
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Lip Lacquer Luxe Matte 6ml - 06 Overpower
£17.45
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Tom Ford 04 Insouciant Matte Lip Lacquer 6ml
£28.00
Compare 7 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tom Ford Liquid Lip Luxe Matte 123 Devoted

Cheapest offer

Experience the elegance of Tom Ford Liquid Lip Luxe Matte, a creamy liquid lipstick with a soft matte finish. Lightweight and transfer-resistant, it delivers buildable, full coverage that lasts all day. Enriched with black rose extract, it keeps lips nourished while offering a flawless, high-impact finish in a variety of stunning shades.
£41.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.