Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum 50ml

Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum - Parfum 50ml

Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£94.25
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Ombré Leather Parfum 50ml

2-4 working days
£103.43
Delivery from £4.99

Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£103.55
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Signature Parfum 50 ml

5-8 working days
£104.52
£2,090.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum 50ml For Unisex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.98
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum 50ml For Unisex

£104.98
Free Delivery

TOM FORD Ombre Leather Parfum 50ml

2 days
£107.45
Free Delivery

TOM FORD Ombre Leather Parfum 50 ML Parfum Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£112.43
Delivery from £0.00

Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum 50ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£119.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

£94.25
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin United States
Ingredients Alcohol Denat., Fragrance (Parfum), Water\Aqua\Eau, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Geraniol, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Limonene, Methyl 2-Octynoate, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Cinnamate, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate
Fragrance composition notes full description Violet Leaf​, Pyralone Natsublim​, Boisiris, Orris Heart​, Cedarwood​, Black Leather
Dispenser type Spray
Volume 50 ml
Suitable for Unisex

Product information

Unleash Your Essence with Tom Ford Signature Ombré Leather Parfum

If you’re on the hunt for the perfect scent that embodies sophistication and allure, look no further than the Tom Ford Signature Ombré Leather Parfum (50ml). Tailored for those who appreciate the finer things in life, this luxurious fragrance is a fantastic choice for both men and women alike. Whether you’re dressing for a special occasion or just want to elevate your daily routine, this scent fits seamlessly into any wardrobe. Discover more about the world of Men's Fragrances that complement your style.

A Symphony of Scents

What sets the Tom Ford Signature Ombré Leather apart is its beautifully crafted olfactory profile. This fragrance opens with a bold burst of spicy cardamom and warm saffron, creating an inviting atmosphere that draws you in. As the scent develops, the heart notes of jasmine sambac provide a soft touch of floral elegance, beautifully balanced by the richness of leather accords. Finally, the base notes of amber and patchouli lend a deep, warm finish that lingers throughout the day, making it perfect for both day and night wear.

Exquisite Design and Presentation

The Tom Ford Signature Ombré Leather Parfum is not just a perfume; it’s a statement piece. Housed in a sleek, matte black bottle that exudes sophistication, its design reflects the essence of the fragrance within. The minimalist aesthetic is elevated by a striking golden label, making it a visually stunning addition to any vanity or dressing table. The 50ml size is both practical for everyday use and perfect for travel, ensuring that you can carry your signature scent wherever you go.

Why Choose Tom Ford Signature Ombré Leather?

Investing in the Tom Ford Signature Ombré Leather Parfum means investing in quality and craftsmanship. This fragrance is designed to last, offering long-lasting wear that lets you make a lasting impression. Additionally, it’s versatile enough to be worn in various settings, whether you’re heading to the office, out on a date, or enjoying a night out with friends. Elevate your fragrance game with this luxurious parfum that captures the essence of elegance and confidence.

Similar products

Tom Ford Ombré Leather Eau de Parfum unisex 50 ml
£79.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.19
Tom Ford Signature Eau d'Ombré Leather de Toilette Set 1 pcs.
£104.30
£104.30 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ombré Leather Eau de Parfum 150ml
£162.65
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Fragrance Signature Eau D Ombre LeatherEau de Toilette Spray
£73.68
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum - Parfum 10ml
£36.80
Compare 12 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery