TOM FORD FT6043-B 055 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal

Tom Ford Optical Frames FT6043-B 055 Acetate Havana Squared 53 mm Women's

TOM FORD FT6043-B 055 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.99

Optical Frame - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£204.50
Delivery from £5.45

Blue Block Square Opticals - female - Tom Ford - Glasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£205.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT6043-B Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 53

3
£214.00
Free Delivery

Optical Glasses - female - Tom Ford - Glasses - Brown - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£251.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT6043-B

3-5 business days
£340.00
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT6043-B 055 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT6043-B, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Woman.
£189.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tom Ford Men’s FT5295 Optical Frames, Grey (Grigio/Altro), 56
£149.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT5891-B 095 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Round Normal
£214.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Tom Ford Unisex Adults’ FT5505 Optical Frames, Black (Nero Lucido), 52
£167.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT5665-B 001 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT5890-B 020 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Round Normal
£214.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99