Tom Ford Poppy FT0846 Womens Coloured Havana Sunglasses

Used Offers from

Tom Ford Poppy FT0846 Womens Coloured Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£155.70
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Coloured Havana Grey Gradient - One Size

3-5 days
£168.00
Delivery from £2.99

Tom Ford Sunglasses Poppy-02 Brown Grey Gradient Cat Eye FT0846 TF 846 55B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tom Ford Sunglasses Poppy FT0846 55B Coloured Havana Grey Gradient
£173.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Architecture Soft Matte Blush - 06 Bright Poppy
£45.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
TOM FORD Architecture Soft Matte Blush (Various Shades) - 06 Bright Poppy
£45.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Poppy FT0846 Womens Coloured Havana Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Bold lines and a sculpted silhouette define the Tom Ford Poppy FT0846 55B sunglasses from Tom Ford. Shaped with a pronounced cat-eye lift, the frame brings a confident finish to everyday styling and warm-weather dressing. Coloured Havana adds depth through the front and temples, while grey gradient lenses complete the look with a soft tonal fade. An iconic Tom Ford detail, the signature T-bar metal accent wraps around the temple, drawing attention to the frame’s sharp corners and giving the profile a distinctive, polished edge. Created for women, this statement pair balances strong design with considered brand signatures. Key features Womens sunglasses Cat-eye frame shape with lifted corners Coloured Havana frame Grey gradient lenses Signature T-bar metal accent at the temples Model: Poppy FT0846 Colour code: 55B Please note: Colours may appear slightly diff...
£155.70
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com