Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100ml

Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 100ml

Used Offers from

Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£316.76
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 100ml

9-11 days
£321.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£329.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£386.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100ml - Designer Feminine Fragrance

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£395.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100ml

2 days
£395.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Womens Tom Ford Private Blend Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 100ml 100ml

2 to 5 day
£395.00

Tom Ford Rose Prick EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£408.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tom-Ford Fragrance Private-BlendRose PrickEau de Parfum Spray

5-8 working days
£419.18
£4,191.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tom Ford Private Blend Rose Prick Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
£129.29
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau De Parfum 10ml
£76.45
Compare 9 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tom Ford Fragrance Signature Café RoseEau de Parfum Spray
£118.40
Compare 21 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Fragrance Private Blend Rose Prick Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£184.94
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Rose D'amalfi Eau De Parfum 30ml
£106.00
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Rose Prick Eau de Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Rose Prick by Tom Ford is an eau de parfum built around a bold rose signature, balancing floral richness with a modern, spiced edge. Designed for those who enjoy statement florals, it wears well from day into evening and suits cooler months particularly well, while remaining versatile enough for year-round use. The composition is widely documented for its trio of rose notes, combining May rose, Turkish rose and Bulgarian rose for a layered, petal-forward character. Accents of Sichuan pepper and turmeric add warmth and bite, while patchouli and tonka bean bring depth and a smooth, lingering finish. Wear alone for a focused rose profile, or layer with other florals and woods to tailor the mood. Key features Eau de parfum Floral fragrance Key notes: May rose, Turkish rose, Bulgarian rose Accents of Sichuan pepper and turmeric Base notes include patchouli and tonka bean
£316.76
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.