Plunging V-neck Silk Shirt - female - Tom Ford - Blouses - Green - S - Blouses & Shirts S

TOM FORD Shirt Woman color Moss Green - Size: 42 - female

Used Offers from

Plunging V-neck Silk Shirt - female - Tom Ford - Blouses - Green - S - Blouses & Shirts S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£816.00
Delivery from £5.45

Stretch Silk Shirt - female - Tom Ford - Blouses - Green - S - Blouses & Shirts S

1-5 Business Days
£816.50
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD Shirt Woman color Moss Green - Size: 42 - female

8-9 days
£955.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tom Ford Mens Pique Tennis Polo Shirt / N/A N/A GT7033
£120.93
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Mens Tom Ford Brand-Embroidered Crewneck Cotton-Blend T-Shirt Black 38
£230.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Tom Ford Mens Silk Cotton Blend Button-Down Shirt / N/A N/A GT7619
£239.25
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Basic Short Sleeve T-Shirt- male- Tom Ford- T-Shirts- Black- XL- Tops XL
£100.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Plunging V-neck Silk Shirt - female - Tom Ford - Blouses - Green - S - Blouses & Shirts S

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Plunging V-neck Silk Shirt is a stretch silk-satin polo-style blouse featuring a plunging V-neck and tonal TF embroidery. It combines a relaxed shoulder line with refined details for polished everyday or evening wear. Key attributes: Green | Silk | Stretch silk satin | Buttoned cuffs (fabric-covered) | Plunging V-neckline | Open polo collar | Long sleeves | Dropped shoulders | Fabric-covered buttoned cuffs | Tone-on-tone TF logo embroidery at left sleeve bottom | Straight hem | Dimensions & fit: Item in photo corresponds to a IT 40. | Mannequin size: 42 IT. | Mannequin measures: Height 1.70 cm | Bust/Breast 85cm | Waist 65 cm | Shoulder 404 cm | Neck 36 cm | Arm lenght 57cm | Wrist circumference 16cm | Breast level 26cm | Knee level 66cm | Regular fit | Composition & care: 94% Silk | 6% Elastane | Dry clean only.
£816.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk