Tom Ford Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£88.87
£1,777.40 / 1 l
Free Delivery

TOM FORD Bois Pacifique 50 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£95.73
Delivery from £0.00

Tom Ford Bois Pacifique Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

4-5 working days
£102.67
Delivery from £7.90

TOM FORD Bois Pacifique Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£108.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Bois Pacifique Eau De Parfum 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£108.00
Free Delivery

TOM FORD Bois Pacifique Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£112.00
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Tom Ford Bois Pacifique Eau de Parfum from the exclusive Private Blend collection is an olfactory homage to the majestic coastal forests of California. The composition captures the unique atmosphere that arises when the light breaks through the damp treetops after a rain shower and hits mineral rocks. The fragrance opens with an invigorating combination of warming cardamom, aromatic turmeric and the innovative Akigalawood™ accord, a round, woody note. At the heart of the fragrance journey, incense and creamy iris butter provide a gentle depth before the base note completes the experience. A trio of white sandalwood, cedarwood and oak creates a calm, earthy finish with a gentle, warm aura. This woody-spicy fragrance is designed for all genders. The bottle, in the classic design of the range, reflects the rugged cliffs of the Pacific coast with its indigo graphite colour gradient. Sustainable details such as the use of recycled glass and a refillable 250 ml version emphasise the soph
£88.87
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Tom-Ford Fragrance SignatureBeau de JourEau de Parfum Spray
£118.93
£1,189.30 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum - Parfum 100ml
£149.29
Compare 16 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tom Ford Ombre Leather Parfum - Parfum 50ml
£100.69
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Tom-Ford Fragrance SignatureCafé RoseEau de Parfum Spray
£57.35
£1,911.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Signature Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£88.87
£1,777.40 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery