Tom Ford Selby FT0958-D Womens Shiny Bordeaux Sunglasses

Tom Ford Sunglasses Selby FT0958-D 69T Shiny Bordeaux Bordeaux Gradient

Tom Ford Selby FT0958-D Womens Shiny Bordeaux Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£152.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Women's Square Shiny Bordeaux Bordeaux Gradient Selby FT0958-D Sunglasses in Red Tom Ford Red One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£152.00

Tom Ford Square Shiny Bordeaux Bordeaux Gradient Selby Ft0958-D Sunglasses In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£152.00

Tom Ford FT0958-D Asian Fit 69T Women’s Sunglasses Burgundy Size 55

4-7 days
£242.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOM FORD Sunglasses FT1013 Rosemin 01B Black smoke Woman
£217.00
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Tom Ford FT1111 01D 16 55 140 Größe: 55
£297.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT1195 FIORE 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Normal
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
TOM FORD FT1221 SAFFRON 01A Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Normal
£207.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sunglasses Tom Ford Snowdon FT0237 53E 20 52 145 Größe: 52
£167.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Selby FT0958-D Womens Shiny Bordeaux Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A bold square silhouette sets the tone for the Selby FT0958-D sunglasses from Tom Ford. Finished in shiny bordeaux, this oversized frame brings a confident look that suits a range of wardrobes, from everyday styling to more polished occasions. The bordeaux gradient lenses add a considered contrast, keeping the overall design cohesive and refined. Made for women, Selby balances strong lines with a smooth, high-shine finish. Tom Ford’s signature approach to modern glamour comes through in the clean proportions and rich colour palette, creating a pair that feels distinctive without relying on excess detail. Key features Womens sunglasses Oversized square frame shape Shiny bordeaux frame Bordeaux gradient lenses Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£152.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com