Perforated Crewneck T-Shirt - male - Tom Ford - T-Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

TOM FORD T-Shirt Men color White - Size: 52 - male

Perforated Crewneck T-Shirt - male - Tom Ford - T-Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£189.50
Delivery from £5.45

TOM FORD Basic Cotton T-Shirt - Size: 52 - male

8-9 days
£203.00
Free Delivery

Perforated Rib SS Crew Neck - male - Tom Ford - T-Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

1-5 Business Days
£287.00
Delivery from £5.45
Perforated Crewneck T-Shirt - male - Tom Ford - T-Shirts - White - XL - Tops XL

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Perforated Crewneck T-Shirt updates the classic white tee with a subtle perforated rib texture for a modern - refined look. The soft - breathable cotton construction makes it ideal for everyday wear or layering. Key attributes: White | Optical white | Cotton | Breathable fabric | Soft handfeel | Crew neck | Short sleeves | Perforated rib design | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Model is 1.90 m and wears size 48 | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Read manufacturer's care label.
£189.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

T-Shirt TOM FORD Men color Black - Size: S - male
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Basic Short Sleeve T-Shirt- male- Tom Ford- T-Shirts- Black- XL- Tops XL
£96.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stylish Fragrance T-Shirt - male - Tom Ford - T-Shirts - Black - L - Tops L
£307.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Crewneck T-Shirt - male - Tom Ford - T-Shirts - Black - M - Tops M
£281.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45