Tom Ford Tubereuse Nue Eau De Parfum Spray For Unisex 50ml 1.7 oz

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Tubereuse Nue Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£207.01
Delivery from £2.95

Tom Ford Tubéreuse Nue Eau De Parfum 50ml

2-4 working days
£213.13
Delivery from £4.99

Tom Ford Womens Tubereuse Nue Eau De Parfum 50ml - NA Velvet - One Size

3-5 days
£230.01
Delivery from £2.99

Tom Ford Tubereuse Nue Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.97
Free Delivery

Tomd Tubereuse Nue EDP 50ml Spray Women - NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.97
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Tubéreuse Nue Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£248.90
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Tubereuse Nue EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£274.99
Delivery from £4.95

Tom Ford Tubéreuse Nue Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.56
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Tubereuse Nue Eau De Parfum Spray For Unisex 50ml 1.7 oz

Cheapest offer

Tom Ford Tubéreuse Nue Eau de Parfum is a unisex fragrance from Tom Ford’s Fragrance Collection that highlights the nocturnal bloom of tuberose. It opens with lily, jasmine and Sichuan (Timut) pepper, leading to a rich floral heart of tuberose with styrax, benzoin and cacao, rounded by a supple suede accord and warm base notes of musk, tonka bean and agarwood (oud). Sensual and modern, it balances heady white florals with spicy and gourmand nuances for a sophisticated evening scent. A nocturnal tuberose wrapped in warm suede and Timut pepper with creamy jasmine and musk. Long-lasting tuberose with a smooth dry-down that lingers subtly throughout the day. Top notes are Lily, Jasmine and Sichuan pepper. Perfect for evening wear or special occasions; unisex sensual tuberose. Crafted for modern unisex wearers who appreciate bold, contemporary tuberose fragrances. important information This product is for external use only
£149.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Dispenser type Spray
Suitable for Women
Volume 50 ml

Product information

Embrace the Essence of Elegance with Tom Ford Tubéreuse Nue

Perfect for those who appreciate the finer things in life, the Tom Ford Tubéreuse Nue Eau de Parfum (50ml) is an exquisite choice for anyone seeking an unforgettable scent. This luxurious fragrance caters to a wide range of tastes, making it an ideal option for both men and women. If you love the allure of unisex fragrances, this perfume will surely captivate your senses and elevate your everyday routine.

Exquisite Blend of Notes

Indulge in the rich and complex notes that define Tubéreuse Nue. This fragrance opens with a dazzling burst of floral accords, featuring the enchanting tuberose at its heart. The middle notes are beautifully complemented by spicy hints and an alluring wooden base, creating a warm, inviting scent that lingers delightfully on your skin. Here are a few standout features:

• Floral Elegance: The captivating tuberose is at the core, symbolizing pure sophistication.
• Spicy Warmth: Subtle spice adds depth and intrigue to the fragrance profile.
• Long-lasting Sillage: Enjoy a lasting impression that stays with you throughout the day.

Stunning Design

The design of the Tom Ford Tubéreuse Nue bottle is as luxurious as the fragrance itself. With its elegant silhouette and sleek lines, the bottle exudes sophistication. The glass is adorned with a rich, deep-colored hue that reflects the essence of the fragrance within. It’s not just a perfume; it’s a statement piece that you would be proud to display on your vanity. Here’s what makes it special:

• Elegant Glass Bottle: A beautifully crafted design that stands out in any collection.
• Signature Tom Ford Style: The luxurious aesthetic captures the essence of high fashion.
• Perfect Gift: Ideal for special occasions or as a treat for yourself.

Elevate Your Fragrance Wardrobe

Tom Ford Tubéreuse Nue Eau de Parfum (50ml) is not just a fragrance; it’s an experience that transforms your day-to-day routine into something extraordinary. Whether you’re dressing up for a night out or simply enjoying a casual day, this scent adapts perfectly to any occasion. It’s the perfect addition to your fragrance wardrobe, offering versatility and elegance that will make you stand out. Don’t miss the chance to elevate your scent game with this luxurious perfume!

Similar products

Tom Ford Tubereuse Nue Eau De Parfum 100ml
£319.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00