Tom Ford FT1098 DAMIAN-02 01V Men's Sunglasses Black Size 54

Tom Ford Womens Tom Ford Tr001830 Damian Pilot-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

Tom Ford FT1098 DAMIAN-02 01V Men's Sunglasses Black Size 54

Cheapest Price
3
£265.00
Free Delivery

Tom Ford Man Sunglass Damian-02 - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Blue

in stock
£315.00
Tom Ford FT1098 DAMIAN-02 01V Men's Sunglasses Black Size 54

Cheapest offer

These authentic Tom Ford FT1098 DAMIAN-02 01V sunglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Tom Ford sunglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Lens color: Dark Blue. Lens material: Plastic. Collection: Men 2018. Size: 54. Condition: new. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: SG681958. Authencity guaranteed.
£265.00
3
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk

Similar products

Tom Ford Draped Silk Satin Bomber Jacket Blouson Detachable Scarf IT44 M
£2,079.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.54
TOM FORD double-breasted blazer - Pink 34-36-40-42
£1,932.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Soft Fluid Twill Boyfriend DB Jacket - female - Tom Ford - Blazers - Pink - XS - Jackets XS
£2,574.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
TOM FORD Oud Voyager 100ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£240.80
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Double-Breasted Blazer - female - Tom Ford - Blazers - Pink - S - Jackets S
£1,564.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45