TOM TAILOR Ladies Knitted jumper with structure 1033125, 30438 - Beige Bubble Structure, M

Tom Tailor 1033125 Sweater Beige M Woman

TOM TAILOR Ladies Knitted jumper with structure 1033125, 30438 - Beige Bubble Structure, M

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.51
Delivery from £4.49

TOM TAILOR Ladies Knitted jumper with structure 1033125, 30438 - Beige Bubble Structure, M

£24.67
Free Delivery

Tom Tailor Knit Jumper Natural

2-5 working days
£35.00
TOM TAILOR Ladies Knitted jumper with structure 1033125, 30438 - Beige Bubble Structure, M

Cheapest offer

Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approx. 57 cm Long sleeves with crew neck Made from sustainable organic cotton Be Part: The item contains 100% organic cotton (organic cotton). Organic cotton is grown with natural fertilisers. The cultivation protects natural resources and takes place without the use of harmful chemicals. This creates a healthier working environment for farmers. Washing instructions: clean with perchloroethylene, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), gentle cycle at max. 30 C International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£15.51
amazon.co.uk