Tom Tailor Alexa Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Woman

Tom Tailor Alexa Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Women

Tom Tailor Alexa Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 34W / 34L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.76
Free Delivery

TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10282 - Dark Stone Wash Denim, 34W / 34L

£44.41
Free Delivery

Tom Tailor Alexa Jeans Blue 34 / 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of timeless style and modern comfort with the TOM TAILOR Alexa Jeans for women. A quintessential piece for any curated wardrobe, these long-leg jeans are designed to offer a flattering silhouette and unparalleled versatility, making them your new go-to pair for any occasion. Elevate your everyday style with a jean that embodies both classic design and contemporary sensibilities.The Alexa jean is crafted to celebrate your shape with its expertly designed TTALEXA Straight Fit. This popular cut features a comfortable mid-rise waist that sits perfectly on your hips, creating a balanced and elongated profile. From the hip down, the leg flows into a clean straight line, finishing with a regular leg opening. This timeless straight-leg silhouette is universally flattering, effortlessly pairing with everything from casual sneakers and ankle boots to elegant heels, allowing you to transition your look from a relaxed daytime outing to a sophisticated evening gathering w
£33.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)