Tom Tailor Structured Roll Edge Knit Sweater Grey M Men

TOM TAILOR Denim Men's 1042517 Pullover Sweater, 15398 Light Stone Grey Melange, M

Tom Tailor Structured Roll Edge Knit Sweater Grey M Men

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

TOM TAILOR Denim Men's Jumper, 15398 Light Stone Grey Melange, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.60
Free Delivery

TOM TAILOR Denim Men's Jumper, 15398 Light Stone Grey Melange, M

£33.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Dress, 14482 - Deep Black, L
£46.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1038844 Dress, 10668-Sky Captain Blue, L
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1046703 Dress, 10370-Golden Olive Green, XL
£31.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1041995 Dress, 24421-Cream Beige Melange, XXL
£30.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Tailor Structured Roll Edge Knit Sweater Grey M Men

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday style with the TOM TAILOR Structured Roll Edge Knit Sweater, a masterpiece of modern menswear. This men´s pullover is the perfect fusion of laid-back comfort and refined detail, designed to be the cornerstone of your seasonal wardrobe. Crafted for the man who values both style and substance, this sweater offers a sophisticated solution for versatile, year-round dressing. Its clean lines and thoughtful design make it an indispensable piece that transitions seamlessly from casual weekends to smart-casual workdays.Experience superior comfort and a distinguished look with this exceptional knit. The sweater is expertly fashioned from a lightweight and breathable cotton fabric, providing warmth without weight and ensuring a comfortable feel against the skin. The defining feature is its unique structured knit, which gives the garment a rich texture and visual depth while helping it maintain its impeccable straight-cut shape. This isn´t just another jumper, it´s a careful
£23.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)