Tom Tailor 1039979 Structured Sweatshirt White M Woman

TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1039979 Sweatshirt with Ruffles and Structure, 10332-off White, M

Tom Tailor 1039979 Structured Sweatshirt White M Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Sweatshirt with Ruffle Arm and Structure, 10332-off white, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Dress, 14482 - Deep Black, L
£14.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1038844 Dress, 10668-Sky Captain Blue, L
£37.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1046703 Dress, 10370-Golden Olive Green, XL
£31.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1041995 Dress, 24421-Cream Beige Melange, XXL
£30.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Men's T-Shirt with Patch 1033031, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, M
£17.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tom Tailor 1039979 Structured Sweatshirt White M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of comfort and contemporary elegance with the TOM TAILOR 1039979 Structured Sweatshirt for Women. This isn´t just another sweatshirt, it´s a sophisticated wardrobe staple designed to elevate your casual and smart-casual looks. Meticulously crafted for the modern woman, this piece combines timeless design with unique, tactile details that set it apart.The standout feature of this beautiful sweatshirt is its distinctive structured material. Boasting a delightful and eye-catching popcorn texture, the fabric adds a layer of visual interest and sophisticated dimension to the classic sweatshirt silhouette. This unique finish feels wonderful to the touch and creates a premium look that effortlessly transitions from day to night. The design is further enhanced by the chic, fixed gathered sleeves, a subtle yet impactful detail that introduces a touch of feminine charm and modern structure to your ensemble.Engineered for both style and comfort, this piece features a c
£18.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)