Tom Tailor Straight Jeans Blue 27 / 32 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 27W / 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.36
Free Delivery

TOM TAILOR Women's 20622022 Alexa Straight Jeans, 10281 - Mid Stone Wash Denim, 27W / 32L

£41.56
Free Delivery

Tom Tailor Straight Leg Jeans Denim

2-5 working days
£45.00
Tom Tailor Straight Jeans Blue 27 / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate wardrobe staple with the TOM TAILOR Straight Jeans for Women, a masterclass in timeless design and contemporary comfort. The search for the perfect pair of women´s jeans ends here. This essential piece from the TOM TAILOR collection is more than just clothing, it´s the foundation for countless outfits, designed to empower you with effortless style from season to season. Meticulously crafted to offer a flattering and comfortable fit, these long jeans are the versatile hero your closet has been waiting for.Experience the perfect silhouette with the acclaimed TTALEXA Straight Fit. This design is engineered to flatter, featuring a comfortable mid-rise waist that sits perfectly on your hips without being too low or too high. From there, the leg flows in a clean, straight line down to a regular leg opening. This classic straight leg cut is celebrated for its ability to create a long, lean, and balanced look that complements any body type. It skims gracefully over your c
£28.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Fabric: Stays in shape through washes.
• Elegant Style: Complements various outfits effortlessly.
• Flexible Fit: Offers ease for all-day movement.