TOM TAILOR Women's 1024688 Henley Long-Sleeved Shirt with Striped Pattern, 11849-Doeskin, 33W / 30L

TOM TAILOR Women's 1024688 Alexa Skinny Jeans, 11849-Doeskin, XL

TOM TAILOR Women's 1024688 Henley Long-Sleeved Shirt with Striped Pattern, 11849-Doeskin, 33W / 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Tom Tailor Henley Long Sleeve T-shirt Pink XL Woman

6 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

TOM TAILOR Women's 1024688 Henley Long-Sleeved Shirt with Striped Pattern, 11849-Doeskin, 33W / 30L

£18.62
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

TOM TAILOR Denim Ladie's 1035702 Bermuda Shorts, 14482-Deep Black, XS
£19.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1042092 Basic Fabric Shorts, 30062-Rough Green, XL
£24.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Women's 4294703 Mid Calf Boot, Black, 5.5 UK
£54.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Women's 5393415 Loafer Flat, Navy, 5.5 UK
£31.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Women's 1024688 Henley Long-Sleeved Shirt with Striped Pattern, 11849-Doeskin, 33W / 30L

Cheapest offer

Striped long-sleeved shirt with turn-up function on the sleeve. Made from a single jersey fabric with a slight stretch content. Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approx. 63 cm Long sleeve with Henley neckline With sustainable organic cotton and elastane content for more stretch Be Part: The item contains at least 50% organic cotton (organic cotton). Organic cotton is grown with natural fertilisers. The cultivation protects natural resources and takes place without the use of harmful chemicals. This creates a healthier working environment for farmers. Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at high temperature (200 °C), normal cycle at max. 30 °C
£8.90
amazon.co.uk