TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, Large

TOM TAILOR Women's 1036778 Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668-Sky Captain Blue, Large

TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, Large

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.25
Delivery from £4.49

Tom Tailor 1036778 Cardigan Blue L Woman

6 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, Large

£22.85
Free Delivery

Tom Tailor Cardigan Dark Blue

2-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1042092 Basic Fabric Shorts, 30062-Rough Green, XL
£23.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Women's 5393415 Loafer Flat, Navy, 5.5 UK
£31.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Women's 4294703 Mid Calf Boot, Black, 5.5 UK
£54.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1036923 Tie Dye Sweat Shorts, 31717-Blue Mango Colorflow, L
£11.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, Large

Cheapest offer

Lightweight cardigan in plain colours made from soft jersey fabric, ideal for covering over dresses, blouses or other tops in summer. Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approx. 59 cm Long sleeves without collar Made from soft jersey fabric Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), gentle cycle at max. 30 °C
£16.25
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.