Tom Tailor 1040963 Tapered Relaxed Pants Blue 38 / 28 Woman

TOM TAILOR Women's 1040963 Tapered Fit Pant, 10668-Sky Captain Blue, 38W x 28L

Tom Tailor 1040963 Tapered Relaxed Pants Blue 38 / 28 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

TOM TAILOR Women's Tapered Fit Trousers, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, 38W x 28L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.69
Free Delivery
Tom Tailor 1040963 Tapered Relaxed Pants Blue 38 / 28 Woman

Cheapest offer

TOM TAILOR 1040963 Tapered Relaxed Pants: Effortless Style and Unmatched Comfort for WomenDiscover the perfect fusion of laid-back comfort and sophisticated design with the TOM TAILOR 1040963 Tapered Relaxed pants. Meticulously crafted for the modern woman who values both style and ease, these trousers are a definitive wardrobe essential. They effortlessly bridge the gap between casual loungewear and polished office attire, offering unparalleled versatility for your dynamic lifestyle. These long pants are designed to provide a flattering silhouette while ensuring you feel comfortable and confident from morning to night.Experience the superior fit that defines this piece. The design begins with a relaxed cut through the hip and thigh, allowing for freedom of movement and a comfortable, easygoing feel. As the leg line extends downwards, it gracefully tapers to a narrow opening at the ankle. This Tapered Fit creates a clean, contemporary silhouette that is both flattering and on-trend, pr
£41.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1042092 Basic Fabric Shorts, 30062-Rough Green, XL
£27.78
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1036923 Tie Dye Sweat Shorts, 31717-Blue Mango Colorflow, L
£14.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOM TAILOR Women's Blouse 1034784, 10315 - Whisper White, 38
£17.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's Bermuda Shorts, 14482 - Deep Black, XS
£30.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery