TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, XXXL

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.13
Delivery from £4.49

Tom Tailor 1036778 Cardigan Blue 3XL Woman

6 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, XXXL

£25.33
Free Delivery

Tom Tailor Cardigan Dark Blue

2-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1042092 Basic Fabric Shorts, 30062-Rough Green, XL
£23.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Women's 5393415 Loafer Flat, Navy, 5.5 UK
£31.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Women's 4294703 Mid Calf Boot, Black, 5.5 UK
£54.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOM TAILOR Denim Women's 1036923 Tie Dye Sweat Shorts, 31717-Blue Mango Colorflow, L
£11.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TOM TAILOR Women's Basic Summer Cardigan, 10668 - Sky Captain Blue, XXXL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight cardigan in plain colours made from soft jersey fabric, ideal for covering over dresses, blouses or other tops in summer. Fit: regular fit, back length for size M approx. 59 cm Long sleeves without collar Made from soft jersey fabric Washing instructions: do not dry clean, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron at low temperature (110 °C), gentle cycle at max. 30 °C
£16.13
amazon.co.uk