Tombow Glue Stick, 10 g

TOMBOW Pack of 5 Mono Glue Sticks 10 g

Tombow Glue Stick, 10 g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2.76
276.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £0.49

TOMBOW Pack of 3 Mono Glue Sticks 10 g

In stock
£8.82
294.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TOMBOW Pack of 5 Mono Glue Sticks 10 g

In stock
£11.51
230.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Tombow Glue Stick, 10 g

Cheapest offer

Glue stick with transparent adhesive Wave-free bonding due to low water content Economical and clean application thanks to extremely stable consistency Glued surfaces can last up to 2 minutes. after application Available in sizes G (39g), M (22g), S (10g)
£2.76
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk