Tomintoul Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish Speyside Whisky

Tomintoul Small Batch - Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish

Tomintoul Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish Speyside Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.75
Delivery from £4.95

Tomintoul Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish Single Malt Whisky

2-5 business days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

Tomintoul Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish

In stock
£40.37
Delivery from £5.99

Tomintoul Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish

In stock
£42.76
Delivery from £4.99

Tomintoul Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish

In stock
£46.35
Free Delivery

Tomintoul Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish

In stock
£46.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tomintoul Small Batch - Madeira Cask Finish
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Tomintoul Merlot Wine Cask Finish Single Malt Whisky
£39.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Tomintoul Pinot Noir Cask Finish 70cl 40%
£35.90
Compare 7 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Tomintoul Tawny Port Cask Finish Speyside Single Malt Scotch Whisky
£39.75
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Tomintoul Caribbean Rum Cask Finish Single Malt Whisky
£44.90
Compare 4 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Tomintoul Pedro Ximenez Sherry Cask Finish Speyside Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40% / Distillery Bottling - Created by master distiller Robert Fleming, this small-batch Tomintoul was aged in American oak barrels and finished in ex-Pedro Ximenez casks.
£39.75
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com