Tommee Tippee InEar Digital Thermometer, Suitable for 3m+, Essentials for Newborn Baby, 1 Second Instant Readings in Choice of ˚C or ˚F

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Tommee Tippee, Inear Infrared Digital Thermometer

3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

TOMMEE TIPPEE InEar Infrared Digital Thermometer - Blue & White

3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Tommee Tippee Inear Digital Thermometer, Suitable For 3 M+, Essentials Newborn Baby, 1 Second Instant Readings In Choice Of C Or F

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00
Tommee Tippee InEar Digital Thermometer, Suitable for 3m+, Essentials for Newborn Baby, 1 Second Instant Readings in Choice of ˚C or ˚F

Cheapest offer

Fever alert: If your baby’s temperature is too high (37.6°C and up), the light will turn red, and an alarm will sound to warn you of a possible fever Temperature memory: This in-ear thermometer stores the last 20 readings, to help you track your baby's temperature over time Easily switch between °C and °F: Switch between Celsius and Fahrenheit at the touch of a button. Once set, the digital thermometer remembers your preference for next time Suitable for use from 3 months+: This baby thermometer is easy to use. Simply place the small ear tip in baby’s ear and press the scan button, and their temperature will be shown on the easy-to-read LCD display Protective pouch and two AAA batteries included: Comes with a protective bag so you can keep your digital ear thermometer clean and dust free when it's not in use
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk