Tommee Tippee Trainer Straw Cup, 240ml, Easy Transition Toddler Cup for 6 Months+, with Silicone Weighted Straw and Easy-Hold Handles, Blue and Orange, 2 Pack

Tommee Tippee Trainer Straw Cups 240ml (2 Pack) for Toddlers 6 Months and Above with Weighted Silicone Straw and Easy Hold Handles, Blue and Orange

Tommee Tippee Trainer Straw Cup, 240ml, Easy Transition Toddler Cup for 6 Months+, with Silicone Weighted Straw and Easy-Hold Handles, Blue and Orange, 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
Delivery from £2.99

Tommee Tippee, Silicone Trainer Straw Cup, 6M+, 240ml, Blue And Orange - 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tommee Tippee Straw Cup Trainer Twin Pack - Blue

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Trainer Straw Cup, 240ml, Easy Transition Toddler Cup for 6 Months+, with Silicone Weighted Straw and Easy-Hold Handles, Blue and Orange, 2 Pack

2-3 days
£15.94
Free Delivery

Tommee Tippee Trainer Straw Cup, 240ml, Easy Transition Toddler Cup for 6 Months+, with Silicone Weighted Straw and Easy-Hold Handles, Blue and Orange, 2 Pack

£17.75
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Tommee Tippee Trainer Sippee 300ml 6m+
£6.19
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tommee Tippee Superstar Sippee, Trainer Sippy Cup for Babies with INTELLIVALVE Leak and Shake-Proof Technology and BACSHIELD Antibacterial Technology, 6m+, 300ml, Pack of 1, Pink
£13.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommee Tippee Trainer Straw 6+ Months 240ml Assorted
£6.19
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tommee Tippee Trainer Straw Cup, 240ml, Easy Transition Toddler Cup for 6 Months+, with Silicone Weighted Straw and Easy-Hold Handles, Blue and Orange, 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Soft weighted silicone straw: Lets them drink from any angle when starting with straws from 6 months onwards Measurement markers: So you can clearly see how much they've had to drink Leak-proof: Clever two-piece valve means no spills (even when turned upside down or shaken) Easy grip handles: Comfortable to hold and lift as they learn new drinking skills Easy to clean: All weighted straw cups come with a straw cleaning brush. All pieces are dishwasher and steriliser safe and BPA free
£9.50
amazon.co.uk