Sangenic 250790309 diaper pail
Tommee Tippee Twist&Click Nappy Bin incl. 1 Refill White 1 pcs
Cheapest Price
2-7 days delivery
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
TOMMEE TIP TOMMEE TIP WHITE NAP PY BIN
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Odor-resistant | Yes |
| Type | Dry diaper pail |
| Bacteria resistant | Yes |
| Product colour | White |
| Coloration | Monochromatic |
| Housing material | Plastic |
| Maximum number of diapers | 28 |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
3 Variants from £15.00
Tommee Tippee, Twist & Click Nappy Disposal Bin, Pink
£15.00
tommeetippee.com/en-gb/
Delivery from £3.95
Tommee Tippee, Twist & Click Nappy Disposal Bin, Blue
£15.00
tommeetippee.com/en-gb/
Delivery from £3.95
Tommee Tippee Twist And Click Nappy Bin, Includes 1 X Refill Cassette With Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100 Percent Recycled
£22.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00