Tommy Bonded Jersey Parka - male - K-Way - Parkas - Beige - L - Coats L

Tommy Bonded Jersey Parka L

Tommy Bonded Jersey Parka - male - K-Way - Parkas - Beige - L - Coats L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£209.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tommy Bonded Jersey - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Beige - L - Jackets L

1-5 Business Days
£290.00
Delivery from £5.45
Tommy Bonded Jersey Parka - male - K-Way - Parkas - Beige - L - Coats L

Cheapest offer

K-Way's Tommy Bonded Jersey Parka is a mid-length parka that pairs a triple-layer bonded fabric with a soft jersey lining for dependable rain protection and light insulation. It’s designed for transitional weather and everyday wear. Key attributes: Beige | Polyester | Water resistant (10 -000 mm) | Light insulation | Sealed (thermobonded) seams | Adjustable fixed hood with elastic cords | Hidden zipper closure | 2 zip pockets | 3/4 length parka | Jersey lining | Silicone logo patch | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: Exterior: Polyester 84%; Polyurethane 16% | Lining: Nylon 100% | Machine wash max 40°C - gentle cycle; do not bleach; do not tumble dry; iron at low temperature; do not dry clean; wash separately; protect accessories during wash.
£209.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Tommy Bonded Jersey L
£138.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tommy Bonded Jersey - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Green - XL - Jackets XL
£292.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Tommy Bonded Jersey M
£138.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tommy Bonded Jersey Parka - male - K-Way - Parkas - Beige - 2XL - Coats 2XL
£209.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45