Tommy Bonded Jersey V 3/4 Length - male - K-Way - Winter Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£178.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tommy Bonded Jersey Parka - male - K-Way - Parkas - Blue - S - Coats S

1-5 Business Days
£242.50
Delivery from £5.45

Jackets - male - K-Way - Parkas - Blue - S - Coats S

1-5 Business Days
£343.00
Delivery from £5.45
Tommy Bonded Jersey V 3/4 Length - male - K-Way - Winter Jackets - Blue - S - Jackets S

Cheapest offer

K-Way's Tommy Bonded Jersey V 3/4 Length is a lightweight three-layer nylon winter jacket designed to deliver light warmth with thermosealed seams for added protection. It combines a bonded jersey finish with practical features for everyday cold-weather use. Key attributes: Blue | Blue Depth | Nylon | Three-layer construction | Membrane | Light warmth | Thermosealed seams | Adjustable fixed hood with elastic cord | Covered zip closure | 2 zip pockets | 3/4 length | Bonded jersey finish | Composition & care: Outer: 3-layer nylon | Membrane | Lining: jersey
£178.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Tommy Bonded Jersey L
£138.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tommy Bonded Jersey - male - K-Way - Rain Jackets - Green - XL - Jackets XL
£292.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Tommy Bonded Jersey M
£138.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tommy Bonded Jersey Parka - male - K-Way - Parkas - Beige - 2XL - Coats 2XL
£209.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45