Tommy Hilfiger 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue, Size S, Men Blue

Tommy Hilfiger Core 1985 Polo Shirt S Blue

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Short Sleeve 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue (Blue Spell), S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue, Size S, Men Blue

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Core Espadrilles Blue EU 41 Men
£40.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Core Espadrilles Blue EU 44 Men
£40.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Stretch Slim Fit T-Shirt
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Core Espadrilles Blue EU 42 Men
£40.28
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue, Size S, Men Blue

Cheapest offer

Tommy Hilfiger Men's Regular Fit Polo Shirt Size & Fit Regular fit - order your usual size Available in sizes S-3XL Model is 6'1" and wears a size Medium Details 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt by Hilfiger Blue Made from breathable, lightweight pique cotton Signature flag motif embroidered to the chest Ribbed polo collar Two button placket Short sleeves with ribbed cuffs Small side vents to the hemline Material Material Content: 96% cotton 4% elastane Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Tommy Hilfiger reworks American heritage through a contemporary lens. Its designs capture a clean, confident look marked by red, white and blue detail. Each collection combines polished staples with modern edge, reflecting its global appeal.
£60.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk