TOMMY HILFIGER BAGS Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES TH 2343/S

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£104.19
Delivery from £0.00

Tommy Hilfiger TH 2343/S 807/9O Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 53

4-7 days
£113.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger TH 2343/S 807/9O Sunglasses

8 days
£113.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses Tommy Hilfiger TH 2343/S 807/9O 21 53 145 Größe: 53

1 - 2 Days
£116.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Summer Tote Bag AW0AW174210GY - Woman - Polyester Beige/Blue
£79.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH Beach Shopper Bag 44 cm yellow
£81.39
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Bussines Duffle Weekend bag AM0AM12716BDS - Man Black
£145.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Tommy Hilfiger Jeans TJM Street Trek Weekender travel bag 46 cm black
£69.19
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger TH MODERN WASHBAG Toiletry bag AM0AM13749BDS - Man - Polyester Black OS
£64.08
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
TOMMY HILFIGER BAGS Sunglasses for women SUNGLASSES TH 2343/S

Cheapest offer

Tommy Hilfiger TH 2343/S - "Havana" Essence for a Bold Style Want an accessory that speaks volumes about your personality without saying a word? These glasses capture the warmth of classic tortoiseshell with a rectangular silhouette that dramatically defines and structures the face. Designed for the woman who seeks a balance between preppy tradition and urban flair, this style is the epitome of accessible luxury and impeccable taste. Details Aesthetics: Rectangular frame with shaded lenses. Construction: High-density acetate for greater comfort and resistance. Glasses material: Acetate Measurements: Gauge 53 mm | Bridge 21 mm | Temple 145 mm. TH 2343/S This style is especially flattering if you have an oval, round, or heart-shaped face, as its straight lines balance soft features and add character. The acetate material not only gives them a superior shine but also ensures they are lightweight for everyday wear. They're ideal for pairing with earth tones, linen, or a crisp denim look. T
£104.19
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en