Tommy Hilfiger Baker 1710645 - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 22 mm

Tommy Hilfiger Baker 44 Mm Watch Brown Men

Tommy Hilfiger Baker 1710645 - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 22 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£175.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tommy Hilfiger Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Men with Brown Leather Strap - 1710645

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Baker 1710645 - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 22 mm

Cheapest offer

The Tommy Hilfiger Baker 1710645 watch showcases a round case with a textured dark dial, featuring multiple sub-dials for added depth. The design is highlighted by its rose gold case and bezel, which contrasts beautifully with the blue dial. The watch sports three functional pushers on the side, enhancing its dynamic look. Its genuine leather strap in brown provides a classic touch, secured with a practical buckle closure. Featuring a 44 mm diameter, this watch stands out with its bold presence. It operates with a quartz movement, offering essential functions like a date display and a stopwatch. With a water resistance of 5 ATM, it's well-suited for everyday wear, able to withstand splashes but not suitable for swimming. The watch is crafted with a stainless steel case and protected by mineral glass, ensuring clarity and protection. The design elements and functional features combine to create a timepiece that is both stylish and practical. Product Highlights 44 mm case diameter 5 ATM
£175.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Baker 43 Mm Watch Silver Men
£120.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Baker 1710448 Men's Watch - 44mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel
£169.00
Compare 2 prices
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Baker 1710451 Men's Watch - 43.5mm Navy Dial Leather
£169.00
Go to shop
watchenclave.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Wristwatch TOMMY HILFIGER BAKER 1710453 Multifunction Leather Brown Blue
£125.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery