Tommy Hilfiger Jewelry Men's Chain Necklace in Stainless Steel - 2790650

Tommy Hilfiger Bruch Necklace Silver Men

Tommy Hilfiger Jewelry Men's Chain Necklace in Stainless Steel - 2790650

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.15
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Stainless Steel Chain Necklace

1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Bruce Stainless Steel Logo Chain 2790650

1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger 2790650 Stainless Steel Chain Necklace - A9658

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Bruce Stainless Steel Logo Chain 2790650

2-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Bruch Bracelet Golden Men
£49.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Jewelry Men's Chain Necklace in Stainless Steel - 2790650

Cheapest offer

ICONIC AND CONTEMPORARY MEN’S NECKLACE - Slim Tommy Hilfiger necklace for men with a modern design and urban character, highlighted by the enamel detail in the brand’s colors, perfect to express style with attitude and ease DURABLE AND SOPHISTICATED MATERIALS - Made of high-quality stainless steel for exceptional durability and a polished finish that keeps its shine over time PERFECT MEASUREMENTS FOR A LIGHT AND MODERN LOOK - 56 cm length and 5.6 mm width, an ideal size to wear alone or layer with other chains COORDINATED AND REFINED STYLE - Pair it with the matching bracelet; also available in gold for those seeking an elegant and versatile look, perfect for any occasion MAGNETIC CLOSURE WITH SIGNATURE COLORS - Easy-to-use magnetic clasp enhanced with Tommy Hilfiger’s enamel stripe and HILFIGER engraving for an iconic touch
£63.15
amazon.co.uk