Tommy Hilfiger Clark 1792079 - Man - 46 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 21 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£119.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tommy Hilfiger Clark 46 Mm Watch Silver Men

3 working day(s)
£145.49
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Hilfiger Tommy Hilfiger mens watch 46mm Silver

3-7 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Hilfiger Men's Green Dial Two Tone Bracelet Watch

1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger 1792079 Two Tone Chronograph Bracelet Watch - W95322

2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Men's Analog Japanese Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap 1792080
£119.00
Compare 9 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Watch One Size Silver
£145.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Clark 46 Mm Watch Blue Men
£130.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Clark Green Dial Bracelet Watch 1792211
£177.95
Compare 6 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Clark 46 Mm Watch Silver Men
£130.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Tommy Hilfiger Clark 1792079 - Man - 46 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Green 21 mm

Cheapest offer

The Tommy Hilfiger Clark 1792079 watch showcases a round case with a textured bezel, adding a touch of detail to its design. The green dial is adorned with multiple sub-dials, creating a dynamic look, while clear indices and hands ensure easy readability. The watch features a 46 mm diameter, making a bold statement on the wrist. Its chronograph style is complemented by a stainless steel strap in silver, secured with a fold-over clasp for comfort and security. With a water resistance of 5 ATM, this watch can handle splashes but is not suitable for swimming. It operates with a reliable quartz movement and includes a date function for added convenience. The silver watch case and gold bezel create a striking contrast, enhancing its visual appeal. The face is protected by mineral glass, offering resistance to scratches and impacts, while the alternating links of the bracelet add a visually appealing contrast to the overall design. Product Highlights 46 mm case diameter 5 ATM water resistanc
£119.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk