Tommy Hilfiger CORE 1985 FLEX OXFORD STRIPE SHIRT L Pink

Used Offers from

Tommy Hilfiger CORE 1985 FLEX OXFORD STRIPE SHIRT L Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£68.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Hilfiger Men's Heritage Oxford Stripe Rf Shirt Mw0Mw36238 L/S Shirt, Pink (Rose Petal/White), L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger CORE 1985 FLEX OXFORD STRIPE SHIRT L Beige

3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Espadrilles / Casual Shoes CORE HILFIGER ESPADRILLE TEXTILE in Blue 10.5
£40.28
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Espadrilles / Casual Shoes CORE HILFIGER ESPADRILLE TEXTILE in Blue 7
£40.28
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Espadrilles / Casual Shoes CORE HILFIGER ESPADRILLE TEXTILE in Blue 10
£40.28
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Core Corporate Leather Low Top Vulcanised Trainers, White (White), 10.5
£63.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Tommy Hilfiger Espadrilles / Casual Shoes CORE HILFIGER ESPADRILLE TEXTILE in Blue 6.5
£40.28
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger CORE 1985 FLEX OXFORD STRIPE SHIRT L Pink

Cheapest offer

This iconic striped shirt by Tommy Hilfiger is a must have for your work wear wardrobe. Crafted from sustainably sourced organic cotton this piece makes the ideal addition to your eco concious wardrobe. Inspired by the 1985 collection this re-imagined take on a classic will refresh your wardrobe. The vertical stripe will elongate your figure whilst the point collar will punctuate your look. Made with signature Tommy Hilfiger Flex technology to maximise your comfort, this button down piece with two button cuff sleeves exudes luxury. The iconic Tommy flag is subtly embroidered onto the chest for a final touch of prestige
£68.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk