Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml | TJ Hughes

Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum for Men 50 ml

Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense EDP

48 hours
£42.50
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Him

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.33
Free Delivery

Tommy: 427545 Impact Intense EDP 50ml Spray

2-3 days
£64.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£29.00
Compare 6 prices
debenhams.com
Tommy Hilfiger Sculpt Sport Mid Impact Bra Dark Blue Golden Yellow White - XS
£31.95
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sculpt Sport Mid Impact Bra Dark Blue Golden Yellow White - XL
£31.95
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml
£34.09
Compare 14 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Sculpt Sport Mid Impact Bra Dark Blue Golden Yellow White - L
£31.95
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tommy Hilfiger Impact Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Impact Intense is an Citrus aromatic fragrance for men that was launched in 2021 by Tommy Hilfiger, The fragrance opens with top notes of Red Apple, Elemi Resin and Bergamot; in the heart of the fragrance are notes of Chestnut, Amber, Cardamom and Labdanum; the base notes consist of Virginia Cedar, Atlas Cedar, Texas Cedar, Akigalawood and Sandalwood. The fragrance opens with a gorgeous fresh Bergamot note, but then develops amazingly well, with sweet Apple and Chestnut standing out in the dry down of the fragrance with the Cardamom note poking through. The wood note are long lasting, smooth and incredibly pleasing, whilst the Labdanum note gives a Leather like scent. The fragrance is sweet, young, fun, long lasting and incredibly versatile. This is a crowd pleaser, easy to wear and is a delightful scent from Autumn to Spring. Department: Cosmetics , Tommy Hilfiger , 50ml , Colour: N/A
£32.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk