Tommy Hilfiger Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Men with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1792094

Tommy Hilfiger Jordan 43 Mm Watch Silver Men

Tommy Hilfiger Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Men with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1792094

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Jordan 1792094 - Man - 43 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Blue 43 mm

2-3 business days
£189.00
Delivery from £6.00
Tommy Hilfiger Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Men with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1792094

Cheapest offer

Multifunctional Precision: Engineered for the modern man, this watch boasts a multifunctional movement with three elegantly designed sub-eyes. Offering a blend of style and functionality, it's a statement piece for those who appreciate precision. Case thickness 11.1mm / Case Diameter 43mm Dynamic Blue Dial: Elevate your casual and sporty style with this men's watch featuring a vibrant blue dial, accentuated with distinctive Tommy Hilfiger branding. 316L Stainless Steel Bracelet: Elegant and durable, the watch features a meticulously crafted 316L stainless steel bracelet, combining style and resilience for a sophisticated wristwear experience. Water Resistance: 5ATM It may be worn while showering or swimming, but not scuba diving
£162.00
amazon.co.uk