Tommy Hilfiger Leather Toe Post Flat Sandals, Black, Size 39, Women Black

Tommy Hilfiger Fw0fw09216 Sandals Black EU 39 Woman

Tommy Hilfiger Leather Toe Post Flat Sandals, Black, Size 39, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Leather Toe Post Flat Sandals - female - Tommy Hilfiger - Flip Flops - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.45

Tommy Hilfiger Women's Elevated Toe Post Lth Sandal FW0FW09216 Flat Sandals, BLACK (Black), 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Fw0fw09216 Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tommy Hilfiger Leather Toe Post Flat Sandals, Black, Size 37, Women Black
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Elevated Toe Post Lth Sandal FW0FW09216 Flat Sandals, BEIGE (Classic Beige), 7
£85.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Leather Toe Post Flat Sandals, Black, Size 39, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Tommy Hilfiger Leather Toe Post Flat Sandals Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 36 - 41 (EU 36:UK 3, EU 37:UK 4, EU 38:UK 5, EU 39:UK 6, EU 40:UK 7, EU 41:UK 8) Details Leather Toe Post Flat Sandals by Tommy Hilfiger Black Made from smooth leather with polished TH monogram detailing Leather upper Napa leather lining Thermoplastic rubber outsole Toe post TH monogram plaque on side Tommy Hilfiger branding Slip-on Material & Care Material Content: FULL GRAIN SHEEP LEATHER (100%) Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Tommy Hilfiger reworks American heritage through a contemporary lens. Its designs capture a clean, confident look marked by red, white and blue detail. Each collection combines polished staples with modern edge, reflecting its global appeal.
£68.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk