Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Long Sleeve Liquid Cotton Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue (Desert Sky), M

Tommy Hilfiger Liquid Cotton Mens Long Sleeve Polo - Navy - Size Medium

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Long Sleeve Liquid Cotton Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue (Desert Sky), M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Regular Fit Long Sleeve Polo Shirt - male - Tommy Hilfiger - Polo Shirts - Blue - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£91.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Long Sleeve Liquid Cotton Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue (Desert Sky), M

Cheapest offer

SIMPLE & ELEGANT: This modern top boasts a classic collar and a supremely comfortable fit. The two button placket and Tommy Hilfiger branding complete the look. IDEAL FIT: This minimalist polo shirt made from cotton flatters any figure and is especially comfortable. PREMIUM DESIGN: This simple top is the perfect starting point for so many outfits. What’s more, this modern top would also make a stylish gift. MATERIAL & CARE: The polo shirt is made from 100% Better Cotton Initiative cotton. It is machine washable and suitable for the tumble dryer. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
£63.00
amazon.co.uk