Tommy Hilfiger Mellie 1782708 - Woman - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz Blue 40 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£85.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tommy Hilfiger Analogue Multifunction Quartz Watch for Women with Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet - 1782708

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Melli 40 Mm Woman Watch Silver Woman

3 working day(s)
£137.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Ladies Mellie White Dial Chronograph Watch 1782782
£126.95
Go to shop
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Mellie 1782742 - Woman - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Silver 19 mm
£179.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mellie 1782708 - Woman - 40 mm - Analogue - Quartz Blue 40 mm

Cheapest offer

The Tommy Hilfiger Mellie 1782708 watch features a round case and a bezel that aligns with its sleek design. The dial has a textured look, adding depth, with three subdials arranged for a balanced appearance. The hour markers are simple, providing a clean aesthetic, while the hands stand out clearly for easy readability. This timepiece showcases a blue dial and bezel, set within a silver stainless steel case. The bracelet is made of solid links in silver, giving the watch a cohesive look, and it secures with a deployant clasp. With a 40 mm diameter, this watch makes a statement on the wrist. It operates with quartz movement and includes functions like date, day, and stopwatch. The watch is water-resistant up to 5 ATM, suitable for withstanding splashes but not for swimming. The stainless steel case ensures a durable structure, while the overall design offers a modern style suitable for various occasions. Product Highlights 40 mm diameter 5 ATM water resistance Quartz movement Date, day
£85.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk