Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Short Sleeve 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue (Blue Spell), S

Tommy Hilfiger Core 1985 Polo Shirt S Blue

Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Short Sleeve 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue (Blue Spell), S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue, Size S, Men Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Core Espadrilles Blue EU 41 Men
£40.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Core Espadrilles Blue EU 44 Men
£40.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Core Espadrilles Blue EU 42 Men
£42.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Tommy Hilfiger Men’s Short Sleeve 1985 Regular Fit Polo Shirt, Blue (Blue Spell), S

Cheapest offer

SIMPLE & ELEGANT: This modern top boasts a classic collar and a supremely comfortable fit. The two button placket and understated flag detail on the chest complete the look. IDEAL FIT: The minimalist polo shirt made of pure organic cotton has a simple design that flatters every body shape. PREMIUM DESIGN: The top’s timeless style makes the ideal foundation for any smart casual outfit. The modern shirt also makes the perfect gift. PREMIUM MATERIAL: The versatile polo shirt is made from 96% organic cotton and 4% elastane. PROVEN QUALITY: The designer brand has been captivating the global fashion industry with its high-quality and lightweight designs in a wide range of styles in its famous dark blue, white and red colours since 1985.
£52.00
amazon.co.uk