Tommy Hilfiger Monogram Tag Necklace Stainless Steel 2790465 - Man - Stainless Steel Silver

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tommy Hilfiger Monogram Dog Tag Necklace 2790465

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.95
Free Delivery

TOMMY HILFIGER Mens Necklace MONOGRAM 2790465 Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.26
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Monogram Tag Necklace Stainless Steel 2790465 - Man - Stainless Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

This Tommy Hilfiger necklace features a sleek dog tag pendant with a smooth, polished surface. A subtle brand logo adds a distinct touch to the design. The necklace's silver hue pairs beautifully with its stainless steel construction, making it a versatile addition to any collection. Perfect for those who appreciate clean lines and minimalist designs, this piece ensures understated elegance without overwhelming. Specifications Material: Stainless Steel Color: Silver Pendant: Dog tag
£55.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger TH Monogram Daypack 47 cm Laptop compartment gray
£68.82
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Tommy Hilfiger Monogram Wallet Leather 11.5 cm black
£50.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Gold Tone Monogram Chain Pendant
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery