Tommy Hilfiger Heritage Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt White XL Woman

Tommy Hilfiger T shirt HERITAGE V-NECK TEE in White EU XL

Tommy Hilfiger Heritage Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt White XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Sleeve V-Neck Heritage T-Shirt, White (Classic White), XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Short Sleeve V-Neck Heritage T-Shirt, White (Classic White), XL

£36.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Short-sleeved T-shirt 2XL Blue
£22.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tommy Hilfiger Kids' Basic Crew Neck Long Sleeve Top
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tommy Hilfiger Children's Original T Shirt - Blue blue 14Y
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tommy Hilfiger Heritage Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt White XL Woman

Cheapest offer

TOMMY HILFIGER Heritage Short Sleeve V-Neck T-shirt for WomenDiscover effortless chic with the TOMMY HILFIGER Heritage Short Sleeve V-Neck T-shirt. Crafted from premium organic cotton for superior softness and breathability, this tee embodies classic American cool. Its flattering V-neck and regular fit create a refined silhouette, perfect for any occasion. Featuring signature tape inside the neckline and an embroidered Tommy Hilfiger flag on the chest, this versatile staple elevates your everyday style, whether worn alone or layered. A timeless addition to any wardrobe.This quintessential piece is the cornerstone of a sophisticated, casual wardrobe. Its clean lines and plain design make it exceptionally versatile, providing a flawless canvas for your personal style. For a relaxed weekend look, pair it effortlessly with your favorite jeans, chinos, or shorts. Elevate it for a smart-casual office setting by layering it under a sharp blazer or a cozy cardigan. The flattering V-neckline is
£22.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)