Tommy Hilfiger TH-OXFORD 1710726 - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 42 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 business days
£109.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tommy Hilfiger 1710726 Two Tone Brown Leather Strap Watch - W95388

2-4 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Mens TH-Oxford Brown Leather Strap Watch 1710726

1-3 working days
£177.95
Free Delivery

Tommy Hilfiger Mens TH-Oxford Brown Leather Strap Watch 1710726

1-3 working days
£177.95
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger TH-OXFORD 1710726 - Man - 42 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass White 42 mm

Cheapest offer

The Tommy Hilfiger TH-OXFORD 1710726 watch features a round case with a smooth surface, creating a classic and timeless look. Its dial is adorned with Roman numerals and three sub-dials, adding an elegant touch to its design. The white dial is complemented by a gold case and bezel, while the brown genuine leather strap enhances its overall style and provides a comfortable fit. This watch has an open heart design, allowing a glimpse of the movement from the back, and it secures with a traditional buckle. Featuring a 42 mm diameter, this timepiece makes a bold statement on the wrist. It operates with quartz movement, and its functions include day display, stopwatch, stopwatch with split time, and tachymeter. With a water resistance of 5 ATM, it can handle splashes but is not suitable for swimming or immersion. The watch also features lume for easy readability in the dark. Crafted with a stainless steel case and protected by mineral glass, this watch combines style and practicality. Produ
£109.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger 1792157 TH85 Chronograph Bracelet Watch - W95347
£149.00
Compare 5 prices
Fhinds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Men's Automatic Stainless Steel Watch
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00