Tommy Hilfiger Women's Two-Tone Gold & Silver Tone Heart Necklace

Used Offers from

Tommy Hilfiger Women's Two-Tone Gold & Silver Tone Heart Necklace

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £1.99

Tommy Hilfiger Necklace Heart Necklace Stainless Steel 2780878 - Woman Gold/Silver

2-3 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Tommy Hilfiger Jewelry Women's Necklace in Two-Tone Stainless Steel with a Heart Pendant - 2780878

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Contrast Flag Regular Fit Hoodie, Red (Primary Red), 3XL
£77.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Contrast Flag Regular Fit Hoodie, Red (Primary Red), L
£77.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Fine Knit V-Neck Jumper, Blue (Vessel Blue), S
£45.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Padded Parka with Fur and Button Placket, Green (Classic Khaki), L
£188.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Women’s Padded Parka with Fur and Button Placket, Green (Classic Khaki), S
£77.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tommy Hilfiger Women's Two-Tone Gold & Silver Tone Heart Necklace

Cheapest offer

The perfect gift for the season, with finishing touches to love, this heart-inspired two toned stainless steel and gold plated necklace is the perfect accent piece to any wardrobe, even with a touch of sparkle with the elegant crystal accents.• 16+2 inch length• Two-tone stainless steel and gold plated• Crystal accent with heart pendant• Lobster closure• Matching bracelet available Model 2780878
£34.00
1-3 working days
Hsamuel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.